Thursday, 28 April 2011

Ayesha Takia

Ayesha Takia

Full Name : Ayesha Takia
Born : 10 April 1986 (1986-04-10)
Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
Other names : Ayesha Azmi
Ayesha Farhan Azmi
Ayesh
Occupation : Actress
Years active : 2004 –
Spouse : Farhan Azmi (2009 –)






No comments:

Post a Comment

Post a Comment